Наши отличники

Отличники  школы по итогам 2019-2020 учебного года

Фамилия, имя Класс Классный  руководитель
Балов Инал Махова Ф.Ф.
Кушхов Идар Махова Ф.Ф.
Махова Милана Махова Ф.Ф.
Тезов Атмир Махова Ф.Ф.
Хашкулова Даяна Махова Ф.Ф.
Даова Даяна Лигидова Р.Х.
Дзуева Даряна Лигидова Р.Х.
Жирикова Изабелла Лигидова Р.Х.
Карданов Артур Лигидова Р.Х.
Малаева Алина Лигидова Р.Х.
Пилов Амин Лигидова Р.Х.
Халилова Алина Лигидова Р.Х.
Гашев Амир Пилова Ф.Б.
Жуков Мурат Пилова Ф.Б.
Карданов Руслан Пилова Ф.Б.
Карданов Рустам Пилова Ф.Б.
Махов Ислам Пилова Ф.Б.
Оришев Атмир Пилова Ф.Б.
Тохова Лана Пилова Ф.Б.
Тяжгова Дана Пилова Ф.Б.
Малаев Ислам Пилова Ф.Б.
Гонгапшева Фатима  Мешева Р.М.
Гонгапшева Алана Мешева Р.М.
Диданова Бэлла Мешева Р.М.
Махов Марат Мешева Р.М.
Тхамоков Руслан Мешева Р.М.
Хаупшев Олег Мешева Р.М.
Хаупшева Ангелина Мешева Р.М.
Гатажокова Камилла Карданова А.А.
Карданов Арсен Карданова А.А.
Куфанова Дисана Карданова А.А.
Махова Регина Карданова А.А.
Пилов  Темирлан Карданова А.А.
Хажкасимова  Марианна Карданова А.А.
Хашкулов Эльдар Карданова А.А.
Алиева Аделина Жангериева Р.Х.
Диданов Алан Жангериева Р.Х.
Коцева Камилла Жангериева Р.Х.
Коцева Регина Жангериева Р.Х.
Махова Мадина Жангериева Р.Х.
Лигидова Сабина Куфанова А.А.
Мальсургенова Фатима Куфанова А.А.
Оришев Азамат Куфанова А.А.
Хажкасимова  Ариана Куфанова А.А.
Балов Батырбек Балова З.С.
Гатажокова Эмилиана Балова З.С.
Дзуева Динара Балова З.С.
Дзуева Карина Балова З.С.
Карданов Азамат Балова З.С.
Мальсургенова Ляна Балова З.С.
Тохов Ислам Балова З.С.
Хаупшев Азамат Балова З.С.
Гатажокова Алиса Лигидова Ф.Г.
Даова Амина Лигидова Ф.Г.
Карданова Изабелла Лигидова Ф.Г.
Лигидова Дина Лигидова Ф.Г.
Махова Милана Лигидова Ф.Г.
Пилова Илона Лигидова Ф.Г.
Дзуева Дарина Гашева С.З.
Калова Алина Гашева С.З.
Лигидова Света Гашева С.З.
Лигидов Темирлан Гашева С.З.
Макушева Динара Гашева С.З.
Пилова Элина Гашева С.З.
Тохов Руслан Гашева С.З.
Хоконова Фатима Гашева С.З.
Борокова Дана 7 Жукова А.Н.
Бекулова Динара 7 Жукова А.Н.
Пилова Алена 7 Жукова А.Н.
Халилова   Милена 7 Жукова А.Н.
Барокова Алия Оришева Л.А.
Бженикова Дана Оришева Л.А.
Лигидова Кримляна Оришева Л.А.
Диданова Лина Оришева Л.А.
Карданова Камилла Оришева Л.А.
Лигидова Сатаней Оришева Л.А.
Хоконов Хажмухамед Оришева Л.А.
Махова Милана Мукова М.Б.
Диданов Инал 9 Лигидов Р.А.
Балова Ареза 10 Карданова Э.З.
Карданова Дана 10 Карданова Э.З.
Макушева Карина 10 Карданова Э.З.
Махова Рената 10 Карданова Э.З.
Махова Элина 10 Карданова Э.З.
Балова Асият 11 Карданова З.Т.
Кузамишева Алина 11 Карданова З.Т.
Лигидов Кантемир 11 Карданова З.Т.
Лигидова Карина 11 Карданова З.Т.
Лигидова Марина 11 Карданова З.Т.